Sign in

 
 

International Groups

ALGERIA

Delegates : Samir OUMATA (MS 1994)
75 members
More details
Send a message

SAUDI ARABIA

Delegates : Olivier DEUFFIC (MS EXE 2005)
51 members
More details
Send a message

AUSTRIA

Delegates : Alina Luzia KÖRNER (2015)
283 members
More details
Send a message

BULGARIA

Delegate :
24 members
More details
Send a message

BURKINA FASO

Delegate :
12 members
More details
Send a message

CAMBODIA

Delegates : Kakada DOURNG (MS 2004)
32 members
More details
Send a message

CAMEROON

Delegates : Jérôme MINLEND (1980)
70 members
More details
Send a message

CHILE

Delegates : David LEQUAIN (1995)
62 members
More details
Send a message

COLOMBIA

Delegates : Diana GOMEZ (MEB 2010)
69 members
More details
Send a message

COSTA RICA

Delegates : Julien NABONNE (MS 2012)
8 members
More details
Send a message

DANEMARK

Delegates : Bruno BUDIM (1994)
71 members
More details
Send a message

UNITED ARAB EMIRATS

Delegates : Linus BRUCHNER (2011), Patrick-Claude CHOFFEL (1966), Rabih EL-KHATIB (MBA 2005)Jérôme NATALI (2004)Sirine TAJER (MS 1999)
359 members
More details
Send a message

FINLAND

Delegates : Anneli LESAGE (MS 2008)
34 members
More details
Send a message

GREECE

Delegates : Efi FARMAKI (MS 2013)
51 members
More details
Send a message

GUATEMALA

Delegates : Antoine DARDE (1973)
28 members
More details
Send a message

HUNGARY

Delegates : Balazs GOLONCSER (MS 2001), Rita GYUKICS (2010)Edina Eszter NAGY (2011)
55 members
More details
Send a message

IRELAND

Delegates : Alberto AMÈ (MEB 2012), Marcello PERTOSA (MEB 2014)
199 members
More details
Send a message

ICELAND

Delegate :
6 members
More details
Send a message

LEBANON

Delegates : Awena LEBESCHU (2001)Cheryl MATAR (2007)Daniel NEHME (2010), Walid ZIADE (1998)
415 members
More details
Send a message

MADAGASCAR

Delegates : Marian CYPRICH (MBA 2013), Hassanein HIRIDJEE (1997)
46 members
More details
Send a message

MALAYSIA

Delegates : Ikhwan AZIZAN (MBA 2011)
32 members
More details
Send a message

MOLDOVA

Delegates : Olga COTUR (MBA 2011)
7 members
More details
Send a message

MONACO

Delegates : Richard SCHEER (2006)
49 members
More details
Send a message

UZBEKISTAN

Delegates : Murod KHUSANOV (MBA 2012)
4 members
More details
Send a message

PANAMA

Delegate :
12 members
More details
Send a message

PERU

Delegates : Nabil KATABI (1991)
51 members
More details
Send a message

PHILIPPINES

Delegates : Cyril ROCKE (1985)
52 members
More details
Send a message

PORTUGAL

Delegates : Xiaomao CHEN (MEB 2009), Christian MINZOLINI (1979), Pedro OLIVEIRA (MBA 2011)
174 members
More details
Send a message

QATAR

Delegates : Eric BLOTTAS (MBA 2004)
44 members
More details
Send a message

DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF CONGO

Delegates : Eric MBOMA (MS 2003)
13 members
More details
Send a message

CZECH REPUBLIC

Delegates : Eric BORDIER (1995)Peter DAMASEK (2014)Fabrice DUMONTHEIL (1988), Jan KRIZANSKY (MBA 1999)
84 members
More details
Send a message

ROMANIA

Delegates : Oana CRUCEANU (MBA 2010)
25 members
More details
Send a message

SENEGAL

Delegates : Thiaba SY (1985)
69 members
More details
Send a message

SLOVAKIA

Delegates : Iva PAULOVICOVA (MS EXE 2010)
100 members
More details
Send a message

SWITZERLAND GERMAN

Delegates : David BESSON (1993)Martin BONNET (2010)
237 members
More details
Send a message

TAÏWAN

Delegates : Laurent SOLOMON (1986)
51 members
More details
Send a message

TUNISIA

Delegates : Sami ZAOUI (1987)
146 members
More details
Send a message

UKRAINE

Delegates : Richard MUSZYNSKI (1973)
55 members
More details
Send a message

Follow us on social media